Maison Crivelli - Oud Maracuja Extrait - Extrait de Parfum Ladies

Maison Crivelli Oud Maracujá Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

Maison Crivelli - Oud Maracuja Extrait - Extrait de Parfum Ladies

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Maison Crivelli Oud Maracujá Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Maison Crivelli Oud Maracuja Extrait 50ml Designer Unisex Fragrance - Amber

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£220.00
Delivery from £4.50

Maison Crivelli Maison Crivelli Oud Maracuja Extrait De Parfum 50ml 50ml

2 to 5 day
£220.00

Product information

At a glance

• Unique, standout unisex fragrance.
• Artful blend of deep Oud and fruity Maracujá.
• Modern, attention-demanding scent in a minimalist bottle.

Similar products

Maison Crivelli Oud Maracujá Scented Candle 190g
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Maison Crivelli - Oud Stallion - Extrait de Parfum Unisex
£322.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison Crivelli Oud Stallion Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml
£215.00
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAISON CRIVELLI Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum, Unisex (100 ml)
£370.00
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Maison Crivelli OUD MARACUJA Extrait de Parfum 50ml
£259.90
519.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Maison Crivelli - Oud Maracuja Extrait - Extrait de Parfum Ladies

Cheapest offer

Oud Maracujá takes you to the heart of an oud wood forest and presents you with an exotic contrast between the thirst-quenching freshness of passion fruit and the tropical heat of oud wood. This unique accord is enhanced by the lushness of saffron, Indonesian patchouli and leather, then softened by benzoin from Laos and a duo of Turkish rose and vanilla absolutes. Relish in the unexpected with this fruity, woody extrait de parfum, which offers intense staying power and a long-lasting sillage!
£215.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb