High Rise Baggy Cut Out Jeans - female - Maison Margiela - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - 2XS - Jeans 2XS

MAISON MARGIELA Jeans Woman color Blue - Size: 38 - female

Used Offers from

High Rise Baggy Cut Out Jeans - female - Maison Margiela - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - 2XS - Jeans 2XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£516.56
Delivery from £5.45

MAISON MARGIELA Jeans Men color Denim - Size: 38 - male

8-9 days
£690.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wide Jeans - female - MM6 Maison Margiela - Wide Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28
£483.99
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MAISON MARGIELA Jeans Woman color Navy - Size: 28 - female
£535.49
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
MAISON MARGIELA Jeans Woman color Denim - Size: 40 - female
£546.47
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MAISON MARGIELA Jeans Woman color Denim - Size: 42 - female
£570.78
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Maison Margiela Women's 5 Pockets Contrast Boyfriend Jeans Col. 470
£546.47
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
High Rise Baggy Cut Out Jeans - female - Maison Margiela - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - 2XS - Jeans 2XS

Cheapest offer

Discover Maison Margiela`s High Rise Baggy Cut Out Jeans - a statement piece that combines edgy design with comfort. These jeans feature unique raw-trimmed cut-outs on the sides - perfect for those who love to stand out. Key attributes: Light Blue | Blue | Denim | High-waisted | White logo embroidery | Decorative raw-trimmed cut-outs | Three front pockets | Two back pockets | Straight legs | Dimensions & fit: Loose fit |
£516.56
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk