Maisto Tech Ford Gt Heritage Edition 1:24 Rc Car Blue

Maisto 1:24 Premium RC Ford GT Heritage Remote Control Car, Blue

Used Offers from

Maisto Tech Ford Gt Heritage Edition 1:24 Rc Car Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maisto 1:24 Premium RC Ford GT Heritage Remote Control Car, Blue

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

RC Car Red Diecast 1:24 Scale Remote Control Supercar Heritage Livery 2.4GHz USB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
GBP 35.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maisto Tech Premium, High-Performance R/C MERCEDES G CLASS SUV - 2.4 GHZ - 1:24 Scale
£20.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maistro 1:24 PREMIUM RC LAMBORGHINI TERZO MILLENIO
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maisto 1:24 PREMIUM RC LAMBORGHINI SIAN 2.4GHZ
£17.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Maisto Tech 1:24 Model F1 Ferrari Sf90 82353 Car
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Maisto 1:24 Premium RC Ford GT Heritage Remote Control Car, Blue
£25.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maisto Tech Ford Gt Heritage Edition 1:24 Rc Car Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience the thrill of racing with this stunning 1:24 scale Ford GT Heritage Edition! This remote control car from the Maisto Tech RC series perfectly captures the spirit of the legendary Ford GT model, with its iconic racing colours and aerodynamic design.Equipped with a 2.4 GHz remote control, you can control the car in 6 different directions (left, right, forward, reverse, left turn and right turn) for precise, adrenaline-fuelled handling.The controller is powered by 2 AAA batteries (included), while the car is rechargeable (USB cable included).Designed not only for outdoor fun, but also to develop manual skills, encourage imagination and improve spatial orientation.Definitely the perfect gift for collectors and speed lovers aged 5 years and up.-Age and values:recommended for ages 5+, ideal for developing manual skills, encouraging imagination and improving spatial orientation.-Official replica:this high quality model faithfully reproduces the Ford GT Heritage Edition, a legendary
£22.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)