Maisto M81530 Tech R/C LaFerrari Super Car-2.4GHZ - 1:24 Scale - High Performance Radio Control Vehicle Toy, Black

Maisto 1:24 Rc Laferrari 2.4Ghz, Multi

Used Offers from

Maisto M81530 Tech R/C LaFerrari Super Car-2.4GHZ - 1:24 Scale - High Performance Radio Control Vehicle Toy, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.41
Delivery from £4.49

Maisto 1:24 Rc Laferrari 2.4Ghz, Multi

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

RC Ferrari 1:24 Remote Control Car 2.4GHz Black Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maisto Tech, Bburago - Co-Pack Radio-Controlled LaFerrari 1:24 and Diecast 1:43, RC Car and Collection, Official Ferrari Licence, Special Packaging, Age 5+
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maisto Tech R/C BUGATTI DIVO Super Car - 2.4GHZ - 1:24 Scale
£16.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maisto Tech R/C FERARRI SF90 STRADALE Super Car - 2.4GHZ - 1:24 Scale
£18.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maisto 1:24 Premium RC Ford GT Heritage Remote Control Car, Blue
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maisto Tech 1:24 Model F1 Ferrari Sf90 82353 Car
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Maisto M81530 Tech R/C LaFerrari Super Car-2.4GHZ - 1:24 Scale - High Performance Radio Control Vehicle Toy, Black

Cheapest offer

Take the driver’s seat with Maisto Tech Radio Control; meticulous reproductions of the best luxury vehicles, super cars, trucks and race cars around. These replicas are realistic, authentic and faithful versions of their real-life counterparts. Performance is our pedigree. It’s full function R/C. Experience the precision control, responsive handling and incredibly smooth operation of these powerful machines. User friendly, easy to hold and use controllers for both the beginner and experienced enthusiast. Full function R/C. High performance, intuitive controllers that outpace and out-perform others; fine tune acceleration and braking, pinpoint accuracy when turning, it’s like you’re sitting in the driver’s seat. It’s endless RC entertainment. These sturdy and durable toys can withstand enthusiastic use whether it’s on a driveway, track, off road or on the water. Battery powered. Non-toxic and child-safe, meets and exceeds all UK, EU and US testing standards, a perfect gift for boys, girls and adults ages 5 +, Manufacturer: Maisto
£13.41
amazon.co.uk