Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

Maisto 39195 Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit 1:12 Model Kit

Used Offers from

Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.38
Free Delivery

Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.40
Free Delivery

Build Your Own 1:12 Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Maisto 39195 Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit 1:12 Model Kit

£18.95
Free Delivery

Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

In stock
£28.73
Delivery from £8.79

Similar products

1:12 Yamaha YZ450F by Maisto in MultiColour 39195 Model Bike
£27.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maisto Yamaha YZ450F Motorbike Kit - 1:12 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Motorcycle Model

Cheapest offer

Complete model kit to build a diecast Yamaha YZ450F motorcycle in 1:12 scale. The kit contains close to 20 pieces all of which simply fit together, with everything you need to complete the model in the box. Manufactured from diecast zinc-alloy metal and finely detailed plastic; sits on smooth rolling rubber tires. Marvel at the intricate detail, realism and authenticity of this incredible replica. Enjoy the astonishing graphics and high-quality paint finishes of this unique vehicle. Proudly display it in any collection. This model is possibly the perfect size to display its amazing details . Collect. Display. Play. Child safe and non-toxic - Meets and exceeds all UK, US and European safety . Makes a great gift for boys and girls ages 8 +, Manufacturer: One For Fun
£17.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk