Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug in Blue | Size: 120cm x 170cm

Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Outdoor Rug Paoletti Blue 120cm x 170cm

Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug in Blue | Size: 120cm x 170cm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/outdoor Rug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/outdoor Rug In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00
Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug in Blue | Size: 120cm x 170cm

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug, inspired by the tranquil elegance of Moroccan Riads. Its intricate design showcases two leopards gliding through rippling waters, framed by lush palms for a tropical escape. Digitally printed for stunning detail, this rug blends durability with style, making it a striking centerpiece for any setting. Its luxurious texture and craftsmanship add timeless style and quality to your home. | Paoletti Majorelle Printed Indoor/Outdoor Rug in Blue | Size: 120cm x 170cm
£35.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE