MAJORITY D100 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Black & Wood, Brown,Black

Majority D100 Bookshelf Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Brown

MAJORITY D100 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Black & Wood, Brown,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Majority D100 Bookshelf Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Brown

3 to 5 days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Majority D100 Bookshelf Speakers

1 - 3 working days
£119.95

5.3 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers | Hifi Bluetooth Stereo | 100W Studio Monitors | Xtra Bass & 3 Drivers Hifi Speakers | Multi-Connection Options, Remote Control, USB Playback | Majority D100

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

5.3 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers | Hifi Bluetooth Stereo | 100W Studio Monitors | Xtra Bass & 3 Drivers Hifi Speakers | Multi-Connection Options, Remote Control, USB Playback | Majority D100

In stock
£158.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Majority D100 Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Wood
£119.95
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Bookshelf Speakers | 2.0 Stereo System | Bluetooth, USB Playback | AUX, HDMI ARC, Optical, Phono | TV, PC, Turntable & Gaming Speakers D100X Active (White)
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Bookshelf Speakers | 2.0 Stereo System | 5.3 Bluetooth, USB Playback & Charging | AUX, HDMI ARC, Optical & Phono | TV, PC, Turntable & Gaming Speakers D100X Active (Walnut)
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Bookshelf Speakers | 2.0 Stereo System | 5.3 Bluetooth, USB Playback & Charging | AUX, HDMI ARC, Optical, Phono | TV, PC, Turntable & Gaming Speakers D100X Active (Black)
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAJORITY D100 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Black & Wood, Brown,Black

Cheapest offer

The Majority D100 bookshelf speakers pack a punch with their 100 W RMS output. Xtra Bass and 3 drivers mean your music sounds richer and more detailed. Just the thing for music, games, or movie nights. The solid wood cabinets and metal cones give your tunes a balanced, premium sound that fills the room.Good to know- HDMI ARC, Bluetooth, and multiple audio inputs let you connect your devices without fuss- The included remote control makes it easy to switch between inputs and adjust settings on the fly- Use the rotary dials on the side to customise the volume, treble and bass
£119.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk