Soundbar Subwoofer 2.1 HDMI ARC Optical Bluetooth Surround Majority K2 White

MAJORITY K2 Sound Bar - White, White

Soundbar Subwoofer 2.1 HDMI ARC Optical Bluetooth Surround Majority K2 White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

Majority K2 Bluetooth Soundbar & Subwoofer 2.1 WHITE

2-3 days
£84.55
Free Delivery

Majority K2 150 Watt Soundbar Subwoofer 2.1 HDMI ARC Optical Bluetooth Surround

£86.52
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Home Cinema Soundbar for TV with Subwoofer I 3D Theater Surround Sound System with 150W and 2.1 Channel Speakers I Bluetooth, AUX, Optical, and USB with Auto Power Off Function I K2 White

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Soundbar K2

10 Working Days
£109.79
Free Delivery

Majority K2 White 150W Soundbar System with Wireless Subwoofer (ARC HDMI, Bluetooth, AUX, Optical) Clear

2-5 working days
£110.00

Similar products

STV601A Replacement Remote Control -VINABTY-fit for Majority Soundbar Audio Speaker System STV601A remote control STV601A K2 K2-BAR-BLK
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAJORITY K2 2.1 Wireless Sound Bar - Black, Black
£84.55
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STV601A Replacement Remote Control -VINABTY-fit for Majority Soundbar Audio Speaker System STV601A remote control STV601A K2 K2-BAR-BLK
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STV601A Replaced Remote Controller fit for Majority K2 K2-BAR-BLK Soundbar Sound Bar Speaker Stereo Home Theater System
£17.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
RM Series Replacement Remote Control Compatible with Majority K2 Wireless Soundbar
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundbar Subwoofer 2.1 HDMI ARC Optical Bluetooth Surround Majority K2 White

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Driver Size: 8 in / System Configuration: 2.1 Channel / Shape: Rectangular / Compatible Model: Universal / Surround Sound Formats: 2.1 Channel / Item Length: 61cm / Smart Home Compatibility: Siri / Colour: White / Type: Subwoofer / Audio Inputs: HDMI / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 5.5cm / Model: Majority K2 / Connectivity: Wireless, Bluetooth, Wired, HDMI / Features: Bluetooth, Remote Control / RMS Power: 150 W / Impedance: 8 Ohms / Item Weight: 1.79kg / Item Width: 6cm
£81.69
ebay.co.uk