MAJORITY Little Shelford Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Little Shelford Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Midnight Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.99

MAJORITY Little Shelford Mono Radio with bluetooth 3 mW Blue

10 Working Days
£56.39
Free Delivery
MAJORITY Little Shelford Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

+, , : The Little Shelford provides improved reception, more station choices, and an extensive range of station options. Seamlessly pair your phones or any other Bluetooth-enabled devices for wireless music streaming. & : This portable radio provides you with the flexibility to enjoy your favourite music and radio stations on-the-go with 15 hour battery power (4 x AA) or plug it into the mains for continuous entertainment, perfect for any setting & lifestyle. , , : This portable DAB radio has a backlit LED display, which offers visibility of both station information & settings at a glance. With 20+ presets and dual alarm, you can easily save your favourite radio stations and wake up to them every morning. L , , : Listen to your favourite tunes at a picnic or any outdoor event thanks to the Little Shelford's carry handle and crisp audio. Take your radio with you wherever you go, using the 3.5mm headphone jack. ' : This package contains 1x Majority Little Shelford Bluetooth radio, 1x mains power cable and an easy to read user guide. Dimensions: 10x13x17cm, 760 Grams.
£44.95
amazon.co.uk