MAJORITY Pulse 1 Portable Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

MAJORITY Pulse P1 Portable Party Speaker & Karaoke Machine with Wired Microphone | Bluetooth, USB/SD MP3 Player | Mic Echo, Treble, Bass Boost | TWS Stereo, LED Lights | PA System Speaker

MAJORITY Pulse 1 Portable Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Portable Party Speaker & Karaoke Machine with Wired Microphone | Bluetooth, USB/SD MP3 Player | Mic Echo, Treble, Bass Boost | TWS Stereo, LED Lights | PA System Speaker Pulse P1

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Portable Party Speaker & Karaoke Machine with Wired Microphone | Bluetooth, USB/SD MP3 Player | Mic Echo, Treble, Bass Boost | TWS Stereo, LED Lights | PA System Speaker Pulse P1

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Pulse 1 Portable Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Get your groove on with the Majority Pulse 1 speaker. A 6.5” driver and 1.5” tweeter fill your space with 80 W of sound. Crisp highs, punchy mids and bass that thumps - your playlist has never sounded so good. Need more oomph? Hit the Bass Boost and feel the floor shake. Perfect for dance tracks, drum & bass, or anything with a drop. Plus, you can turn up the energy with a dynamic light show that pulses to the beat. Good to know - Channel your inner pop star with karaoke mode and the included wireless microphone - Listen how you like - there's Bluetooth, a USB port and microSD card slot - Up to 10 hours of battery life will see you through into the night - Double the fun by linking up a second speaker for True Wireless Stereo (TWS) sound
£69.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk