ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR CITROEN - DS C3 PICASSO 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK NVN

MAK Alloy Wheel XLR for Peugeot 206 7x16 4x108 Gloss Black FU9

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR CITROEN - DS C3 PICASSO 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK NVN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR PEUGEOT 308 CC 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK OWV

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR PEUGEOT 206 PLUS 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK DIF

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR CITROEN - DS C2 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK PCQ

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR ALFA ROMEO JUNIOR 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK J4P

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR OPEL MOKKA-E 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK BYF

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR CITROEN - DS DS 3 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK QYF

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR LANCIA YPSILON 2024 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK Q2H

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR ALFA ROMEO JUNIOR FH1 2024 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK C C9I

Cheapest Total Price
£142.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR CITROEN - DS C3 PICASSO 7X16 4X108 GLOSS BLACK NVN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 23 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: CITROEN - DS / Manufacturer Part Number: F7060XNGB23EEG / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / Wheel Width: 7 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Model Wheel: XLR / Colour: Black
£142.62
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.