Make It Real Party Nails Glitter Studio - Mess-Free Nail Glitter Kit with Self-Contained Colour Pods for Easy Application & Removal - Fun glitter nail polish set for girls aged 8+ with easy cleanup

Make It Real: Party Nails Glitter Nail Studio - DIY Nail Kit, Decorate 500 Nails, 5 Mess-Free Glitter Pods, Tweens, Girls & Kids Ages 8+

Make It Real Party Nails Glitter Studio - Mess-Free Nail Glitter Kit with Self-Contained Colour Pods for Easy Application & Removal - Fun glitter nail polish set for girls aged 8+ with easy cleanup

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.49
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Make It Real Party Nails Glitter Design Set

2-5 working days
£27.00
Make It Real Party Nails Glitter Studio - Mess-Free Nail Glitter Kit with Self-Contained Colour Pods for Easy Application & Removal - Fun glitter nail polish set for girls aged 8+ with easy cleanup

Cheapest offer

Mess-Free Application: This nail art kit and set lets children apply glitter nail polish without spills or cleanup, with self-contained colour pods that keep surfaces tidy during creative play Easy Colour Switching: This nail polish sets for girls with individual pods let children swap between glitter shades instantly without mixing colours, designed for effortless, mess-free experimentation Simple Removal: Glitter varnish lifts away cleanly without harsh chemicals or scrubbing, making these girls nail varnish sets gentle on young nails and stress-free for parents after playtime Complete Nail Art Set: This children nail polish collection includes everything needed for glittery manicures, letting kids create salon-style looks at home with minimal supervision required Versatile Glitter Fun: Nail varnish for kids doubles as face glitter for kids, allowing creative expression beyond nails for parties, dress-up, and imaginative play sessions at home
£16.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Make It Real Blooming Beauty Cosmetics Set Stylish Portable Beauty Set
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Make It Real Mega Jewellery Studio
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Make It Real Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets Craft Set
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)