Makeup Revolution Beauty IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff

Makeup Revolution Baking Powder and Powder Puff Duo - Rose

Makeup Revolution Beauty IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff

Cheapest Price
2 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.02
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

£5.02
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

£5.05
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Revolution, IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, Makeup & Face Setting Powder Puff, for Loose & Pressed Powders, Soft & Reusable, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

£8.74
Delivery from £4.49
Makeup Revolution Beauty IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff

Cheapest offer

Create the ultimate flawless base with the Revolution Beauty IRL Soft Focus Powder Puff, a triangle-shaped makeup powder puff. Designed for applying loose or pressed powders, the IRL puff presses pigment onto the face for a smooth, blurring effect. The triangle shape of the powder puff delivers precise application, helping to get into hard-to-reach areas such as the inner corners of the eyes. Decorated with a ribbon handle, the puff allows a firm grip to ensure accuracy when layering on your powder to achieve a skin-like finish.
£3.19
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Revolution, Conceal & Fix Foundation Setting Sponge Set, Duo of Soft Sponges Great for Foundation or Setting & Baking Makeup, Vegan & Cruelty-Free
£10.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London, Loose Baking Powder, Prolongs Makeup Wear, Setting Lace, For Light Skin tones, 32g
£5.91
18.47 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makeup Revolution Loose Setting Baking Finishing Face Powder Mattifying, Sealed
£9.44
29.5 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revolution Loose Baking Powder (Various Shades) - Rose
£5.59
18.63 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Women's Loose Baking Powder in Peach Revolution Peach
£5.98
18.69 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49