Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

Makeup Revolution Jelly Blush Stick Lip and Cheek Stain 5.5g (Various Shades) - Strawberry Pink

Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.89
12.53 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.82
Delivery from £4.49

Revolution Jelly Blush Tint Sticks Strawberry Pink 5.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Revolution Women's Beauty All About The Jelly Makeup Gift Set Revolution Multicolor
£12.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Revolution Beauty London Jelly Mist Gel To Water Fixing Spray 70 ml
£9.41
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Revolution, Jelly Blush Stick Lip & Cheek Stain, Sheer, Buildable Coverage with Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid & Aloe for Multi-Use Glow, Vegan & Cruelty-Free, Strawberry Red

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING COLOR: Blush up your lips and cheeks with our Jelly Blush Stain, a bouncy jelly formula which glides onto the skin to give a long-lasting sheer, buildable burst of color for your lips and cheeks! HYDRATION-LOVING INGREDIENTS: Formulated with hydrating Hyaluronic Acid, Aloe and Watermelon Extract, this lip and cheek stain is mess-free and multi-use AVAILABLE IN THREE SHADES: Peach Orange gives a peach stain with a juicy scent. Strawberry Pink gives a pink stain with a juicy scent. Cherry Red gives a red stain with a juicy scent HOW TO USE: Apply directly onto your cheeks and lips tap it out and let it last all day. Use your finger to gently tap the jelly then tap your cheeks and lips to create to build to your perfect pigment CRUELTY FREE & VEGAN: This Revolution Beauty product is formulated without any animal-derived ingredients making it Vegan friendly. All Revolution Beauty products are backed by PETA as being Animal Test Free
£6.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk