Makita 1/2" Drive Impact Black Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Makita 21mm X 52mm 1/2" Sq. Impact Socket - E-23400

1-3 working days
£9.25
Delivery from £6.00

Makita E-23400 21mm x 52mm 1/2" Scaffold Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Makita E-23400 Impact Socket ½” Sq

In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita 1/2" Drive Impact Black Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

The Makita 1/2" Square Drive Impact Socket is a tough and reliable tool designed for heavy-duty fastening jobs. Made from durable chrome-molybdenum steel, this impact socket is built to handle the high torque produced by electric and pneumatic impact wrenches. This socket fits tightly onto nuts and bolts, allowing for strong torque transfer while helping to prevent slipping or rounding off edges. Its compact yet durable build offers easy access to fasteners in tighter spaces without compromising strength. The socket features a built-in pin and O-ring retention system to keep it securely attached to your tool during use, which helps prevent accidental drops-especially useful when working overhead or in awkward angles. Its thick walls are designed to absorb the stress of repeated impacts, while the corrosion-resistant finish ensures long-term protection against rust and wear. Features and Benefits • For use with Makita Impact Wrenches • 0-ring and pin NOT included • Made from chrome-moly
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Impact Black Socket Adaptor 1/2"
£3.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Impact Bit Socket M14 x 52 insercion 1/2 Internal 21 mm Outer 28 mm 134833-2
£7.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita TW0350 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 240v
£313.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Makita 1/2" Drive Deep Impact Socket
£18.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita DTW1002Z 18V LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2in Sq Dr Body Only
£229.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery