Makita P-36974 Sansing Belt

Makita 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt

Makita P-36974 Sansing Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

25 x Makita P-36974 Abrasive Belt 610mm X 100mm 80g For 9401 9403 9404 9924DB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Makita 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 610mm 80g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Makita D-73449 X-Lock Wire Bevel Brush 100mm Crimped
£11.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Makita UC100D 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 100mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Charger
£232.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Makita DUC101RT 18V LXT Brushless 100mm Pruning Saw Kit - 1x 5Ah Batt, Charger &
£248.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-15023 TCT Drill Bit 7 x 100mm
£6.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Makita Sanding Belt P-36996 100mm x 610mm 120 Grit Red Pack of 25
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita P-36974 Sansing Belt

Cheapest offer

Hard wearing aluminium oxide grit Cloth backed sanding belt Highly durable with long life Applications for sanding wood, regular steel and floors Suitable for use with very powerful Belt Sanders Compatible with Makita 9401, 9403, 9404, Hitachi and Ryobi Size 100mm x 610mm Grit 80 Pack quantity 25, Weight: 2.5794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk