Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

Makita 102 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.11
Free Delivery

Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

£40.94
Free Delivery

Makita B-68432 Drill and Bit set 102-piece for wood stone metal

Unknown
£49.20

Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.12
Free Delivery

Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

In stock
£59.61
Free Delivery

Makita B-68432 Set 102 Drill Bits Inserts Sockets Suitcase

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery
Makita B-68432 102 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set

Cheapest offer

HSS-TiN: 1.0 x 34mm, 1.5 x 40mm, 2.0 x 49mm, 2.5 x 57mm, 3.0 x 61mm, 3.5 x 70mm, 4.0 x 75mm, 4.5 x 80mm, 5.0 x 86mm, 5.5 x 93mm, 6.0 x 93mm, 6.5 x 101mm, 7.0 x 109mm Masonry: 3.0 x 60mm, 4.0 x 75mm, 5.0 x 85mm, 5.5 x 85mm, 6.0 x 100mm, 6.5 x 100mm, 7.0 x 100mm, 8.0 x 120mm, 9.0 x 120mm, 10.0 x 120mm Wood: 3.0 x 60mm, 4.0 x 75mm, 5.0 x 85mm, 6.0 x 92mm, 8.0 x 114mm, 10.0 x 120mm 25mm Screwdriver Bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1 x 2, PZ2 x 3, PZ3 x 2, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, 2 x SL0.5 x 3mm, 2 x SL0.5 x 4mm, 2 x SL0.6 x 4.5mm, 2 x SL 1.0 x 6mm, SL 1.2 x 7mm, SL1.2 x 8mm Countersink Bit: 36mm 50mm Screwdriver Bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, SL0.6 x 4.5mm, SL1.2 x 7mm, SL1.2 x 8mm 38mm Nutsetters: ¼”, 9/32”, 5/16”, 11/32”, 3/8”, 7/16”, ½”, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 9.0, 10.0, 11.0, 12.0 Depth Stop: 3.0, 5.0, 8.0 and Diameter Gauge Drywall Screwbit: 2 x 30mm Magnetic Bit Holder: 60mm, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£39.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Makita E-10730 102 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set
£28.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita P-33124 Sander Paper 120 Grit 102x115mm 10pieces Wood/Metal
£4.20
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)