Makita ST113DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita 10mm 12V Li-Ion Cxt Cordless Stapler St113Dz - Bare Unit

Makita ST113DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.64
Free Delivery

Makita 12V Cxt Li-Ion 10mm First Fix Cordless Stapler (Bare Tool) - St113Dz

1-3 working days
£253.00
Free Delivery

Makita ST113D 12v Max CXT Cordless Stapler

Unknown
£256.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita ST113DZ CXT 12V Cordless Max Stapler BODY ONLY Belt Clip Included

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.99
Free Delivery

Makita ST113DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£335.97
Free Delivery
Makita ST113DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Stapler - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Maximum staple width 10mm Maximum staple length 7mm and 10mm Maximum staple size 0. 5mm x 0. 7mm Anti-dirty fire Trigger lock Led job light Staples not included 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£216.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Makita 12V Cordless Combi Drill Hp332Dz - Bare Unit
£79.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HP333D 12v Max CXT Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries No Charger No Case
£41.93
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
DF332DSAJ 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck - Makita
£189.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Makita CLX228AJ 12Vmax CXT Twinpack TD110D & HP333D 2 x 2Ah Batts
£149.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery