Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag For 9920, 9903, 9404

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA 122591-2 Dust bag

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Genuine Makita 122591-2 Cloth Dust Bag For 9404 9903 9920 Belt Sander Dustbag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Genuine Makita Cloth Dust Bag 122591-2 9903 9920 9404 Dustbag

£15.99
Free Delivery

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Makita 122591-2 Dust Collecting Bag For 9404, 9903, 9920 Belt Sanders

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£18.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita 122591 - 2 Picks Up Dust Bag for Sander 9404 - 9920
£16.10
8.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dust Bag for Makita KP0810CK / KP0810K Heavy Duty Planer - 122591-2
£16.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 122591-2 Dust Collection Bag for Sander 9920 9903 9404
£19.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dust Bag for Makita KP0810CK / KP0810K Heavy Duty Planer - 122591-2
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita 122591-2 Cloth Dust Bag For 9404 9903 9920 Belt Sander Dustbag
£16.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 122591-2 Dust Bag Assembly

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with Makita 9920, 9903 and 9404 Belt Sanders Not suitable for use with Circular Saws Constructed from high quality materials for a longer lasting service life Installs quickly and easily Holds a significant amount of dust for less time spent emptying the bag For collecting dust for cutting applications Cloth bag for efficient collection of dust and cleaner finish, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk