Makita 123241-2 Dust bag black 1pc for efficient Dust collection

Makita 123241-2 Dust / Garden Collection Vacuum Bag For Dub186 Dub185 Blowers

Makita 123241-2 Dust bag black 1pc for efficient Dust collection

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.65
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £6.24

Genuine Makita 1232412 1228148 Garden & Dust Collection Bag For DUB186 /5 UB1103

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag Assembly

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita 123241-2 Dust bag black 1pc for efficient Dust collection

Cheapest offer

Makita-Power-Tool-Accessories-Dust-bag-611144-Makita-123241-2-Makita-manufactures-the-123241-2-Dust-Bag-designed-for-handheld-circular-saws-This-durable-dust-bag-efficiently-collects-sawdust-ensuring-a-cleaner-work-environment-Ideal-for-construction-or-DIY-projects-it-enhances-the-usability-of-your-circular-saw-by-maintaining-clear-visibility-during-cuts-Makita-123241-2-Dust-bag-black-1pc-for-efficient-Dust-collection
£7.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Genuine Makita 123241-2 Garden & Dust Collection Bag For DUB185 DUB186 Blowers
£10.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 123241-2 Dust Bag for UB1103/DUB185/186 Blowers
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95