Makita DLX6044PT 18v 6 Piece LXT Multi Tool Kit Lithium Ion Li-Ion - 3 x 5.0AH

Makita 18V LXT 6 Piece Combo Tool Kit 3 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-223

Makita DLX6044PT 18v 6 Piece LXT Multi Tool Kit Lithium Ion Li-Ion - 3 x 5.0AH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£754.99
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT 6 Piece Combo Tool Kit 3 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-223

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£757.00
Free Delivery

18v Li-ion 6 pcs Combo kiit (3 x 5.0Ah Li-ion Batteries and Charger DC18RD)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Dlm330Sme 18V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 33Cm +2X3Ah Battery
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dlm330 18V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 33Cm + 1X3Ah Battery
£214.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MAKITA 197293-4 Pack of 2 18V LXT Li-Ion BL1860B Batteries (2 x 6.0 Ah)
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DMP180RT1J 18V LTX Digital Pressure Gauge (1 x 5.0Ah Battery)
£163.20
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DLX6044PT 18v 6 Piece LXT Multi Tool Kit Lithium Ion Li-Ion - 3 x 5.0AH

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Power Tool Kits / Number of Batteries: 6 / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Number of Tools: 6 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: DLX6044PT / Manufacturer: Makita / Colour: Blue, Black
£754.99
ebay.co.uk