Makita 18V LXT Brushed Cordless Jigsaw DJV180Z BARE UNIT

Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Brushless Jigsaw Bare Unit

Makita 18V LXT Brushed Cordless Jigsaw DJV180Z BARE UNIT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only

£159.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only

£159.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw Bare Unit

£163.75
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Jigsaw - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£170.99
Free Delivery

Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Bow Handle Brushless Jigsaw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Makita 18V LXT Brushed Cordless Jigsaw DJV180Z BARE UNIT

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: GnQAAOSwoLFeYNN1 / UPC: 0088381651882 / MPN: DJV182Z8215518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1255549110 / Depth: 8cm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 30cm / Height: 30cm / Width: 20cm / Item Width: 20cm / Output Wattage: 390 W / Brushless Motor: Yes / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Tool Type: Jig Saw / Manufacturer Part Number: DJV180 / Item Depth: 8cm / ProductTitle: Makita DJV182Z 18V Cordless Pendulum Action Jigsaw / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2.6kg / Brand: Makita / Sub-Type: Jigsaw / Type: Jigsaw / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 0088381651882 / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / GTIN: 0088381651882 / Item Weight: 2.6kg / Power: Cordless Electric
£138.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DJV182Z 18v LXT Brushless Jigsaw with Makpac Case
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless 26mm 390W Jigsaw With 2 X 6Ah Batteries, Charger & Type 3 Case
£329.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita DJV182Z 18V LXT Brushless Jigsaw Bare Unit
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Djv182Z 18V Lxt Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw Bare + 56 Blades + Dust Ext
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery