Makita 18v LXT Cordless Impact Driver Body Only DTD152Z

Makita DTD152Z LXT 18v Impact Driver Body With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Cube Bag

Used Offers from £83.95

Makita 18v LXT Cordless Impact Driver Body Only DTD152Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA DTD152Z 18V IMPACT DRIVER BODY LXT CORDLESS IN CARRY CASE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z LXT Cordless Impact Driver 18v Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Makita 18v LXT Cordless Impact Driver Body Only DTD152Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z 18v Lithium Ion Impact Driver LXT Bare + Makpac Inlay

£52.99
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z LXT 18V Cordless Impact Driver (Body Only)

£62.94
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z LXT 18v Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver Body Only

£62.95
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Impact Driver Bare Unit

£67.55
Free Delivery

Makita DTD152Z 18v Lithium Ion LXT Impact Driver - Bare Tool in MakPac Case

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Impact Driver (Body Only)
£51.99
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Impact Driver (Body Only)
£65.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DHP482Z DTD152Z Cordless LXT 18V Li-Ion Combi Drill & Impact Driver Pack
£113.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Cordless Impact Driver With Makita DTW190Z Impact Wrench
£164.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DLX2131TJ 18v Twin Pack With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger, Case
£274.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18v LXT Cordless Impact Driver Body Only DTD152Z

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 165Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 2900 RPM / Battery Technology: Li-ion / Power Source: Battery / Set Includes: Belt Buckle / Colour: Blue / Chuck Size: 1/4" Hex / Type: Impact Drill / Number of Batteries: 0 / Battery Capacity: 12ah / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years with Extended Warranty / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: Makita DTD152Z / Chuck Type: Keyless
£51.00
ebay.co.uk