Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

Makita 18V LXT Twin Pack - MAKDLX2134TJ

Used Offers from

Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£344.00
Free Delivery

Makita Dlx2134Tj 18V Lxt Kit - Djv180Z Jigsaw And Dhp482Z Combi Hammer Drill 5Ah

1-3 working days
£345.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£374.99
Free Delivery

Makita Cordless Combo Kit (DLX2134TJ)

3-5 working days
£377.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2134TJ cordless combo kit

Next Day
£386.96
Free Delivery

Makita DLX2134TJ 18v LXT Cordless Combi Drill and Jigsaw Kit 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£399.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DLX2134TJ 18v LXT Cordless Combi Drill and Jigsaw Kit

Unknown
£399.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

In stock
£418.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Dlm330Sme 18V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 33Cm +2X3Ah Battery
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita 18V LXT 12 Piece Combo Tool Kit 3 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger Bag MAKDEAL 55M
£1,365.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dlm330 18V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 33Cm + 1X3Ah Battery
£214.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MAKITA 197293-4 Pack of 2 18V LXT Li-Ion BL1860B Batteries (2 x 6.0 Ah)
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DLX2134TJ 18V Li-ion LXT 2 Piece Combo Kit Comprising DHP482Z and DJV180Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case

Cheapest offer

DHP482Z maximum capacity in steel 13mm, wood 38mm and masonry 13mm 2 mechanical gears Variable speed controlled by trigger Metal gears and keyless chuck DJV180Z maximum capacity in steel 10mm and wood 135mm Tool-less blade change Universal shank Heavy duty aluminium die cast base for increased durability 3 orbital settings plus straight cutting Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£344.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk