Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

Makita 191H03-4 Replacement Chain for Makita Chainsaw DUC405

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

MAKITA 191H03-4 Saw Chain 40cm / 1.1mm Gauge

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.95

Makita Genuine 191H03-4 Replacement Chain for Makita Chainsaw DUC405

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Genuine 191H03-4 Replacement Chain for Makita Chainsaw DUC405

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

In stock
£23.27
Delivery from £7.03

Makita 191H03-4 Saw chain lubricant Chainsaw Branch Pruner Spares Oil

Unknown
£24.00

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Makita 191H03-4 Chainsaw Chain 40 cm, 90PX, 56 Drive Links, 1.1 mm, 3/8 Inch LP, Semi Chisel, Double Cutting Corners, Low Kickback, Coarse Cutting Pattern

Cheapest offer

Rail length: 16 inches / 40 cm Number of drive links: 56 Pitch 3/8 inch Rail groove width: 1.1 mm Chain thickness: 0.043 inches File diameter: 4.5 mm, Manufacturer: Makita Werkzeug GmbH
£16.00
amazon.co.uk