Makita 195239-9 Dust Collecting Hood for 115mm and 125mm Angle Grinders

Makita 195239-9 Dust Cover Attachment for Grinder

Makita 195239-9 Dust Collecting Hood for 115mm and 125mm Angle Grinders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.48
Free Delivery

Makita 195239-9 Dust Collecting Hood for 115mm and 125mm Angle Grinders

In stock
£57.16
Free Delivery

Suction hood 195239-9 for grinder Ø 115-125 mm Makita

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Delivery from £24.68

Makita 195239-9 Dust Collecting Hood for 115mm and 125mm Angle Grinders

In stock
£128.90
Free Delivery

Makita 195239-9 Dust Collecting Hood for 115mm and 125mm Angle Grinders

Cheapest offer

Bags Power source type: Handbetrieben Makita Dust Cover Set 115/125 Ga5021 Quality Makita accessories for power tools and garden tools, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£55.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk