Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH, Black

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment, Black

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£327.42
Free Delivery

Makita 199318-5 Power Sweep Brush Attachment Spilt Shaft

Check retailer for delivery time
£329.00
Free Delivery

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH, Black

In stock
£357.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH, Black

In stock
£359.95
Free Delivery

Makita BR400MP Power Brush Attachment for Makita DUX60, DUX18 and UX01G

1-3 days
£359.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita BR400MP Power Brush Attachment for Makita DUX60, DUX18 and UX01G

Unknown
£359.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita BR400MP 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.09
Free Delivery

Makita 199318-5 60cm Power Brush Attachment for Multi-function Power Head Units

3 working days
£369.00

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment, Black

2-3 days
£462.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Makita 199318-5 Power Brush Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH, Black

Cheapest offer

Power Brush Attachment For Makita Split Shaft Systems Suitable for Makita DUX60Z Twin 18V (36V) Brushless Li-ion LXT Split Shaft and Makita EX2650LH MM4 Split Shaft Package weight: 8.76 kilograms, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£327.42
amazon.co.uk