Makita SW400MP Split-Shaft Multi Tool Sweeper Attachment Only For DUX60 / UX01G

Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment, Black

Makita SW400MP Split-Shaft Multi Tool Sweeper Attachment Only For DUX60 / UX01G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.91
Free Delivery

Makita 199339-7 Power Sweeper Attachment for Multi-function Power Head Units

3 working days
£359.00

Makita SW400MP Power Sweeper Attachment for Makita DUX60, DUX18 and UX01G

1-3 days
£392.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita SW400MP Power Sweeper Attachment for Makita DUX60, DUX18 and UX01G

Unknown
£392.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH

In stock
£420.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£438.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment DUX60/EX2650LH

In stock
£479.95
Free Delivery
Makita SW400MP Split-Shaft Multi Tool Sweeper Attachment Only For DUX60 / UX01G

Cheapest offer

Brand: Makita / Number of Items in Set: 199339-7 / Type: Split-Shaft Attachment / EAN: 0088381534130 / GTIN: 0088381534130 / Item Height: 103cm / Number in Pack: 1 / UPC: 0088381534130 / MPN: 199339-7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27044252715 / ProductTitle: Makita 199339-7 Sweeper Attachment for Ex2650lh / MaturityScore: 8.0
£349.91
ebay.co.uk