Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag For Stick Vacuums For DCL180 DCL181 DCL182 CL001G

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag For Stick Vacuums For DCL180 DCL181 DCL182 CL001G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag For Stick Vacuums For Dcl180 Dcl181 Dcl182 Cl001G

1-3 working days
£32.45
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.28
Free Delivery

Makita Tool Bag For Stick Vacuum And Lid Storage - Black

1-2 days
£49.74
Free Delivery

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag For Electric Broom

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita 63cm 24" 18v LXT Tool Bag Tool Case Black + 4 Pockets + Shoulder Strap
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 199901-8 Tool Bag for Stick Vacuum

Cheapest offer

Constructed from heavy duty material Designed for use with all Makita stick type Vacuum Cleaners 4 internal pockets Lid storage Detachable shoulder strap 630mm x 230mm x 190mm, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk