Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 38cm Cordless Push Type Lawnmower 2 x5.0ah B

Makita 2 x18v (36V) LXT 380mm Cordless Lawnmower - 2 x 5ah Batteries & Dual Char

4.9 (10)

Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 38cm Cordless Push Type Lawnmower 2 x5.0ah B

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£359.00
Free Delivery

MAKITA DLM382PT2 Twin 18v Rotary mower

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.18
Free Delivery

Makita DLM382PT2 36V LXT 38cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Dual Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.99
Free Delivery

Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v LXT 38cm Cordless Lawn Mower Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£411.90
Free Delivery

Makita Dlm382Pt2 18V / 36V Lxt Cordless Lithium Battery Lawn Mower 2 X 5.0Ah

1-3 working days
£423.00
Free Delivery

Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 36v 38cm Cordless Push Lawnmower 2 x 5.0ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Cordless Lawnmower 2 x 18 V Makita DLM382PT2

In stock
£439.50
Free Delivery

Cordless Lawnmower 2 x 18 V Makita DLM382PT2

In stock
£440.00
Free Delivery

Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT 38cm Lawnmower with 2x 5.0Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger

3 working days
£449.99
• 1
• 2
Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 38cm Cordless Push Type Lawnmower 2 x5.0ah B

Cheapest offer

The Makita dlm382pt2 is a twin 18v 38cm cordless push type lawnmower. The machine comes supplied with 2 x 5.0ah li-on batteries and a dc18rd twin battery charger. The lawnmower has a 38cm width of cut with 13 cutting height positions from 20-75mm. This machine is ideal for small lawns. DLM382PT2 2 x 5.0ah li-on batteries 1 x dc18rd twin charger 240v 38cm width of cut, 13 cutting height positions 20-75mm mowing height, 40 Litre Grass collection Box Brake, soft start, bio cutting, Ideal for small gardens
£359.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill (Body Only) 36 V
£209.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAKITA DJV181RTJ Jigsaw 135 mm Brushless + 2 x 18V 5Ah Li-ion Batteries + Makpac Case
£350.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DVC261ZX15, Battery Backpack Vacuum Cleaner 2 x 18 V, Black/Petrol, Size
£435.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Makita DUP361PT2 Cordless Pruning Shears 2 x 18 V (+ 2 x BL1850 + 1 x DC18RD)
£1,081.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Cordless Drill Hammer for SDS Plus 2 x 18V, Without Battery and Charger, DHR264Z, 100 W, 18 V
£331.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
9
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

I'm very satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Quiet, does a good job of mowing, batteries last longer than you think.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

It meets my requirements.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great, my husband is very pleased with the lawnmower; the hedge trimmer is great too.

via trustami