Makita 40v Battery + Charger Set 2 x BL4040F 4.0ah Batteries + DC40RB

Makita 1911E7-9 40v Max XGT 2 x BL4040F High Output Battery and Twin Charger Kit 4ah

Makita 40v Battery + Charger Set 2 x BL4040F 4.0ah Batteries + DC40RB

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£449.00
Free Delivery

Makita 1911E7-9 40V Max Xgt Power Source Kit Inc 2X 4.0Ah Tabless Batts, 1X Dc40Rb 240V Charger In Makpac Carry Case

1-3 working days
£450.94
Free Delivery

Makita 1911E7-9 40v Max XGT 2 x BL4040F High Output Battery and Twin Charger Kit 4ah

1-3 days
£459.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita 1911E7-9 40v Max XGT 2 x BL4040F High Output Battery and Twin Charger Kit

Unknown
£459.95
Delivery from £6.95
Makita 40v Battery + Charger Set 2 x BL4040F 4.0ah Batteries + DC40RB

Cheapest offer

The Makita 1911e7-9 is a 40v max battery and charger starter set. The set has 2 bl4040f 4.0ah li-on batteries with a dc40rb twin port fast battery charger. The kit comes supplied in the type 3 makpac case. 1911e7-9 - contains 2 x bl4040f 4.0ah 40v batteries 1 x dc40rb 240v battery charger 1 x 821551-8 type 3 makpac case
£449.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk