Makita Sanding Belt 6mmx533mm Pack of 5 Option: 100G

Makita 6mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt 6mm X 533mm 100g Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Makita Sanding Belt 6mmx533mm Pack of 5 Option: 100G

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£6.00
Delivery from £6.89

Makita P-43212 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 6mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt 6mm X 533mm 100g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 6mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Makita B-52831-10 10 x 20 x 6 mm Tc Burrs - Multi-Colour
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Makita B-52788 Tungsten Carbide Burr
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
£8.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.15
MAKITA B-52716 TCT Burr Standard cut 10mm x 20mm x 6mm
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
£9.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita Sanding Belt 6mmx533mm Pack of 5 Option: 100G

Cheapest offer

These Makita sanding belts are designed for use with the machine 9032. (Size 6mmx533mm) Suitable for sanding wood and metal surfaces. Supplied in a pack of 5 at very competitive prices. Pack of 5. 6mmx533mm. Suitable for use with model 9032.
£6.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk