Makita P-43240 Abrasive Belt

Makita 6mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt 6mm X 533mm 240g Pack of 5

Makita P-43240 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Makita 6mm x 533mm Abrasive Sanding Belt

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95
Makita P-43240 Abrasive Belt

Cheapest offer

Ideal for sanding in confined areas Hard wearing aluminium oxide grit Cloth backed abrasive belt Applications for sanding wood and regular steel Size 6mm x 533mm Grit 240 Suitable for Makita 9032 9mm Filing Sander Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita B-52831-10 10 x 20 x 6 mm Tc Burrs - Multi-Colour
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MAKITA B-52738 TCT Burr Non-ferrous cut 10mm x 20mm x 6mm
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-52853 Tungsten Carbide Burr
£32.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-52766 Tungsten Carbide Burr
£44.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery