Makita 8 Piece Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 8 Piece Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £5.95

MAKITA B-11988 (8pc) Ezychange hole saw kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.70
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 Ezychange Holesaw Large Electricans 8 Pieces Set

1-3 working days
£95.90
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electricians Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electrician’s Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 8 Piece Ezychange Electricians Kit Large,Silver

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 8 Piece Ezychange Electricians Kit Large,Silver

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-11988 8 pieces Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi-Metal Hole saw kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita P-52093 8 Piece Performance Flat Bit Set
£19.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-11994 8 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Makita E-08698 Flat Bit Set 12 - 32mm (8 Piece)
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-54645 Impact Socket Set 1/2in Drive with 1/2in Adapter (9 Piece)
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 8 Piece 1/4" Square Drive Impact Socket Set 1/4"
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Makita 8 Piece Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from HSS Bi-Metal with 8% cobalt and progressive tooth geometry, ensures long service life and high cutting speeds suitable for ferrous and non ferrous metal, stainless steel, Aluminium, wood and plastics. Ezychange holesaws can be purchased individually or as a kit designed with the right sizes to suit your trade. Compatible with other major manufacturers quick change holesaws. Features and Benefits • Manufactured from HSS Bi-Metal with 8% cobalt and progressive tooth geometry • Long service life and high cutting speeds • Compatible with other major manufacturers quick change holesaws Contents • 6x Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw: 20, 25, 32, 40, 51, 65mm • Ezychange Adaptor • HSS Pilot Bit
£79.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.