Makita 9 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set 19 22 29 38 44 & 57mm - Inc 2 Arbor + Case

Makita 8 Piece Plumbers Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Makita 9 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set 19 22 29 38 44 & 57mm - Inc 2 Arbor + Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47117 Plumbers 6pc Hole Saw Kit 57mm 44mm 38mm 29mm 22mm 19mm Arbor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47117 Plumbers 6pc Hole Saw Kit 57mm 44mm 38mm 29mm 22mm 19mm Arbor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47117 Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (6-Piece)

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47117 Plumbers 6pc Hole Saw Kit 57mm 44mm 38mm 29mm 22mm 19mm Arbor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Makita D-47117 Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (6-Piece)

In stock
£48.93
Delivery from £14.50

D-47117 Makita Holesaw Kit 8 Piece Plumbers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery
Makita 9 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set 19 22 29 38 44 & 57mm - Inc 2 Arbor + Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 19 / Type: Holesaw Set / Manufacturer: Makita / Package Quantity: 2
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita P-52093 8 Piece Performance Flat Bit Set
£19.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-11994 8 Piece Impact Black Screw Bit Set
£9.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita E-08698 Flat Bit Set 12 - 32mm (8 Piece)
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita D-47139 8 Piece Electricians Holesaw Kit 1
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery