Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Makita A-85634 Jigsaw Blades for Wood or Plastic - Pack of 5

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.62
Free Delivery

Makita A-85634 Jigsaw Blade B-11 5 pieces Precise Clean Cuts Conic...

Unknown
£5.70

Makita A-85634 Clean Cut Wood Jigsaw Blade - 5 Pack - A85634

1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00

Makita A-85634 Jigsaw Blades for Wood or Plastic - Pack of 5

1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £4.00

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Makita A-85634 B11 HCS Jigsaw Blade for Wood & Plastic * Original*

In stock
£10.88
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Cheapest offer

Number B11 Length 75 Material type Plywood 3 to 60mm and plastics 3 to 60mm Teeth per inch 9 Blade material HCS Teeth type Ground and taper ground teeth Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.07275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£5.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood (Pack of 2)
£9.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49