Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Makita A-85640 Jigsaw Blades for Wood - Pack of 5

Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Makita A-85640 B-12 Wood and Plastic Cutting T Shank Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-85640 B-12 Wood and Plastic Cutting T Shank Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-85640 Jigsaw Blades for Wood - Pack of 5

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £4.00

Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Makita A-85640 Jigsaw Blade Set 5pieces Oblique Sharpened Clean Cuts

Unknown
£7.25
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita A-85640 - Blister of 5 Jigsaw Blades HCS Clean Cut for Wood T101D Class 6 DPP 75 mm Teeth Type C
£9.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita A-85640 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood

Cheapest offer

Number B12 Length 75mm Material type Plywood 5 to 65mm, plastics 5 to 65mm Teeth per inch 6 Blade material HCS Teeth type Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk