Makita B-22 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

Makita B-22 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-22 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

In stock
£6.41
Delivery from £5.77

Makita Bayonet Fitting Jigsaw Blade A-85737 (L)50mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £5.00

Makita Bayonet Fitting Jigsaw Blade A-85737 (L)50mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Makita A-85737 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Basic Cut Metal

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Makita Saw Blade B-22, Pack of 25, A 85737-25
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-44410 10 Piece Jigsaw Blades 50mm 70mm Wood Metal Plastic Aluminium
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle
£129.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita B-22 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Features:- Application: Stainless. Cladding. Roofing. Steel. Trunking sheet.- Features: HSS blade designed for metal cutting- Cuts up to 3mm in most metals including stainless- Tooth Type/Set: B - Milled and Wavy Set TeethSpecifications:Tooth Spacing - 1.1 mmOverall Length - 50 mmShank - Universal Aluminium - 1 - 3 mmPlastics - 1 - 6 mmStainless Steel - 1 - 3 mmMild Steel - 1 - 3 mmTeeth per Inch - 24 Pack Quantity - 5
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)