Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blades for Worktop Finish - Pack of 5

Makita A-85793 Universal Fitting Jigsaw Blades - Specialised

Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blades for Worktop Finish - Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £4.00

Makita A-85793 jigsaw blade BR13, high-carbon steel for wood and spez. kitchen work board

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Makita A-85793 jigsaw blade BR13, high-carbon steel for wood and spez. kitchen work board

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Makita A-85793 jigsaw blade BR13, high-carbon steel for wood and spez. kitchen work board

£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Makita A-85793 jigsaw blade BR13, high-carbon steel for wood and spez. kitchen work board

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

3x Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blade 105x1.25mm 9 TPI HCS B-13 Wood 5 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blade 105x1.25mm 9 TPI HCS B-13 Wood 5 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery
Makita A-85793 Jigsaw Blades for Worktop Finish - Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

A specialist blade specifically designed for cutting kitchen worktops and other high-value items.
£6.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Makita Djv180Zx 18V Jigsaw Top Handle
£114.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery