Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor No Batteries No Charger

Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£355.00
Free Delivery

Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Cordless Air Compressor XGT Portable Air Station - Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.89
Free Delivery

Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£379.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor

Unknown
£379.95
Delivery from £6.95

Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery

Makita Ac001Gz 40V Air Compressor

1-3 working days
£381.99
Free Delivery

Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor - Batteries and Charger Not Included

In stock
£464.95
Free Delivery

Makita AC001GZ Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable

Unknown
£502.22

Makita Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£502.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor 2 x 5ah Li-ion Charger
£1,334.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor - Batteries and Charger Not Included

Cheapest offer

Portable air station for regular pressure air tools 0.93 MPa maximum air pressure in the tank Cut in pressure 0.72 MPa and cut out pressure 0.93 MPa Maximum pressure 0 to 134 PSI 1 outlet 7.6 litre tank capacity Designed in the main for interior nailing applications including finish nailing with 18 Ga nails Rigid roll cage type frame Oil-free pump design Compatible with Makita AF353, AT638A, AF506 and AF601, Weight: 25.573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£355.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk