Makita 18V Angle Grinder (Baretool) LXT DGA463Z

Makita Angle Grinder 115mm 18V LXT Brushless Cordless M14 DGA463Z Body Only

Used Offers from

Makita 18V Angle Grinder (Baretool) LXT DGA463Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.20
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z LXT 18V Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only + 10 x Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18V Brushless Slide Switch Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only

£153.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only

£153.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18V Brushless Slide Switch Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only

£153.99
Free Delivery

Makita DGA463Z 18v LXT Brushless 115mm Top Switch Angle Grinder- Body Only

£156.00
GBP 156.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita GA5030R Slim Angle Grinder 720W 125mm 110V
£62.22
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA5041CT01/1 Ga5041Ct01 Avt 125Mm Angle Grinder 1400W 110V
£227.14
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Angle Grinder GA4030R 100mm 110V
£62.22
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA4534/1 115mm 720W Angle Grinder 110V
£83.64
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA5040R01 125mm Angle Grinder
£133.62
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V Angle Grinder (Baretool) LXT DGA463Z

Cheapest offer

Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: yM4AAOSw61FjZ759 / UPC: 0743031864066 / MPN: MAK-DGA463Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7048063986 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: Makita DGA463Z 18V Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder (Kit with 2 5Ah Batteries, Battery Charger and Case) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Makita / Type: Cordless Angle Grinder / EAN: 0088381853514 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 115 mm / Model: MAK-DGA463Z
£151.20
ebay.co.uk