Makita 230mm 9 Inch Angle Grinder 110v GA9090N 2200 Watt Motor No Plug

Makita Angle Grinder GA9090N/1 230 mm – 110V 2200W Precision Cutting & Grinding

Makita 230mm 9 Inch Angle Grinder 110v GA9090N 2200 Watt Motor No Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N Angle Grinder 230mm

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita GA9090N/1 110V 230mm Angle Grinder

In stock
£137.50
Free Delivery

Makita GA9090N/1 110V 230mm Angle Grinder

In stock
£138.00
Free Delivery
Makita 230mm 9 Inch Angle Grinder 110v GA9090N 2200 Watt Motor No Plug

Cheapest offer

The Makita ga9090n is a 110v 230mm angle grinder. The machine has a powerful 2200 watt motor with an m14 spindle thread and a 22.23mm bore size. The grinder features a large trigger switch is double insulated and has 2 metres of power cable supplied. The machine is not supplied with a plug due to the high wattage of the machine this should be used with a 32amp plug. ga9090n 110v (not supplied with plug) 32amp should be used on this machine 230mm disc size 22.23mm bore 240v m14 spindle thread 69mm depth of cut double insulated, large trigger switch
£119.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Makita GA5030R Slim Angle Grinder 720W 125mm 110V
£59.16
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA5041CT01/1 Ga5041Ct01 Avt 125Mm Angle Grinder 1400W 110V
£250.02
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita MAKGA5021CL 170 mm 1450 W 110 V Angle Grinder
£151.98
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA4534/2 115mm 720W Angle Grinder 240V
£83.64
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita GA4030R/2 Ga4030R 100Mm Anti Restart Angle Grinder 720W 240V
£62.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery