Makita Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 290mm Pack of 5

Makita B-03030 Reciprocating Blade

Makita Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 290mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-03030 Reciprocating Saw Blades - Wood

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-03030 Reciprocating Saw Blades - Wood

In stock
£30.91
Delivery from £14.00

Makita B-03030 Reciprocating Saw Blades - Wood

In stock
£41.73
Free Delivery

Makita B-03030 Straight Saw Blade 300x1.25mm 6TPI HCS Wood/Plastic 5pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
Makita Wood Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 290mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Features:- Application: Recipro saw. Shark saw. Woodworking Joinery Timber- Features: High carbon steel blade with fine cut- Suitable for fine cuts in wood (including green wood) and plasticsSpecifications:Overall Length - 290 mmPlywood - 3 - 250 Plastics - 6 - 200 mmTeeth per Inch - 64 Pack Quantity - 5
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Thten 45 Link Chainsaw Chain Compatible with Makita 12 inch 5012B, 5014NB, 5016NB, DCS3000, DCS330S, DCS330TH,5012, 5014, 5016, DCS330, DCS34 Electric Chain Saw 3/8 LP Pitch .050" Gauge 5 Pack
£26.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.16
Makita 958492652 Saw Chain
£16.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OKODOKO 2Pcs Carbon Brushes For Makita 9237Cb 5017Rkb 5703 9403 9404 9903 9920 2107F
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carbon Brushes Makita Angle Grinder 9541 9542 CB302 191959-3 CB-302 (1 PAIR)MK2
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 3-Pack Chainsaw Chain 3/8" LP Pitch, .050" (1.3 mm) Gauge for 18" (45cm) Bar, 62 Drive Links - Semi-chisel Replacement Saw Chain, Fits Husqvarna, Makita, Bosch, Black + Decker and more
£58.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery