Makita Nebula Wet and Dry Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 125mm 2mm Pack of 1

Makita B-53992 Nebula Segmented 3 Star Diamond Blade (D=125mm, S=10mm B=22.23mm)

Makita Nebula Wet and Dry Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 125mm 2mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nebula Wet and Dry Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nebula Wet and Dry Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 125mm 2mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

GENUINE MAKITA B-53992 Diamond blade 125mm x 22.23mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
GBP 29.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita B-53992 Nebula Segmented Rim

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£30.92
Free Delivery

Makita Nebula Wet and Dry Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 125mm 2mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Makita Nebula Diamond Wheel is a high-quality segmented cutting disc designed for both dry and wet use. Ideal for cutting concrete, reinforced concrete, brick, and other masonry materials, it features a slim blade that ensures precise, clean cuts while reducing material waste. Built for durability, this diamond wheel is equipped with laser-welded segments that provide reliable performance, even under tough working conditions. Its standard 22.23mm bore allows for quick and easy fitting onto most angle grinders and power cutters, offering excellent tool compatibility across a range of equipment. The corrosion-resistant coating adds an extra layer of protection, ensuring long-term reliability and performance on the job. Features and Benefits • Suitable for use on concrete, concrete with metal, brick • Dry and wet use Specifications • Blade Diameter: 125mm • Bore: 22.23mm • Segment Height: 10mm • Thickness: 2mm • Quantity: 1
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)