Makita B-57548 SDS Plus Chuck Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-57548 SDS Plus Chuck Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Makita SDS+ Adapter > 6.5mm Hex (Screwdriver Bits) - 80mm Long - B-57548

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
GBP 10.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Makita B-57548 SDS Plus Chuck Bit Holder

£11.04
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-57548 SDS Plus Chuck Bit Holder

£18.94
Delivery from £4.49
Makita B-57548 SDS Plus Chuck Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

Designed to convert an SDS-Plus chuck to accept 6.5mm hex screwdriver bits To be used in rotation mode only Magnetic bit holder, Manufacturer: Makita
£9.84
amazon.co.uk