Makita B-57766 300mm Magnetic Bit Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

300mm Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder - B-57766

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
Makita B-57766 300mm Magnetic Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

Long length magnetic bit holder for hard to reach areas Designed to hold the bits firmly 1/4" Hex Shank Overall length 300mm, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£19.49
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk