Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.18
Delivery from £20.70

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 165mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-58104 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Unknown
£8.52

Makita Hammer Drill Bit 8mm x 165mm SDS-Plus 1 piece

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Delivery from £3.50

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 165mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock
£15.45
Delivery from £4.50

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

41 Variants from £5.98

Makita B-58104 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 165mm

Cheapest offer

Drills more precisely Longer lasting Perfect for use in the hardest of natural stone One Piece solid carbide head for optimum drilling performance High-volume flute geometry to ensure optimum removal of drilling dust, Weight: 0.348 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£6.18
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk