Makita B-59003 Nemesis 2 Sds Plus 5 Piece Drill Bit Set - 5.5mm 6mm 7mm 8mm

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits

Makita B-59003 Nemesis 2 Sds Plus 5 Piece Drill Bit Set - 5.5mm 6mm 7mm 8mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

MAKITA B-59003 Nemesis II drill bit set

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.95

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Nemesis II 2 SDS Plus 10 Piece Drill Bit Set - 5.5mm 6mm 7mm 8mm
£41.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-59003 Nemesis 2 Sds Plus 5 Piece Drill Bit Set - 5.5mm 6mm 7mm 8mm

Cheapest offer

Makita TCT Nemesis II SDS+ Plus Drill Bits: With uniquely symmetrical shape, geometry ensures precision drilling. Nemesis bits last longer - they will drill up to 50% more holes than normal rotary hammer drill bits.Drilling into reinforced concrete is no longer a hit and miss application, reinforcing bar being no obstacle for the Nemesis drill. Also perfect for use in the hardest of natural stone.Makita Nemesis II Drill Bit FeaturesNemesis II drill bits provide better breaking strength and drilling speed in reinforced concreteFor drilling into masonry and concreteCentering point and symmetrical 4-cutter head guarantee a more precise drillingTwo types of spirals:Fine spirals: faster drilling less frictionWide spirals: robust structured support and reduced wear. Improved debris evacuationChamfers: prevents the drill from catching when it encounters rebarsIncludes1x 5.5mm x 115mm SDS+ Plus Drill Bit1x 6mm x 165mm SDS+ Plus Drill Bit1x 7mm x 115mm SDS+ Plus Drill Bit1x 7mm x 165mm SDS+ Plu
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)