Makita 165mm 25 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood DHS680Z Efficut B-62985

Makita B-62979 165mm X 20mm 25 Teeth Efficut Cordless Circular Saw Blade Dhs680Z

Makita 165mm 25 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood DHS680Z Efficut B-62985

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm 25T

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm 25T

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm 25T

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 165x20x25T

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 165x20x25T

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 Efficut Cordless Circular Saw TCT Blade 165mm x 20mm x 25T

£16.49
Free Delivery

Makita B-62985 Efficut Tct Circular Saw Blade 165 X 20mm 25T

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita 165mm 25 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood DHS680Z Efficut B-62985

£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Makita 165mm 25 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood DHS680Z Efficut B-62985

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 165 mm / Material Cut: Wood / Blade Material: Carbide / Number of Teeth: 25 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Item Diameter: 165 mm / Item Height: 23cm / Model: Makita Efficut / Package Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 1.4 mm / Item Weight: 0.2kg / Colour: Silver
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita B-62979 165mm x 20mm x 25T Efficut Blade
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita B-62979 Efficut Cordless Plunge Saw TCT Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 25T
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Makita B-62979 165mm X 20mm 25 Teeth Efficut Circular Saw Blade Dhs680Z
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00