Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Makita Impact Black Steel Screwdriver Bit Holder 50mm

1-3 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £6.00

Makita B-66793 Bit Holder 1 4" Magnetic 60mm For Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£4.72

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Magnetic Bit Holder

WEB_ONLY
£5.60
Delivery from £4.00

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

£6.36
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita B-66793 Impact Black Mag Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

Magnetic bit holder Works well with 25mm and 50mm Impact Black screw bits (not included) Black coating to prevent rusting and corrosion Applications for screwdriving, joinery, assembly, fixings and more For use with Impact Drivers High durability with a longer life than standard bits 60mm length 1/4" hex shank Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk